The pressing of keys, which imply sending of your contact information, means your agreement with the following:

The Federal Law No. 152-FZ “On Personal Data” (dated June 27, 2006) obliges the operator to take the necessary organizational and technical measures to protect personal data from unauthorized or accidental access to them, destruction, modification, blocking, copying, distribution of personal data, as well as from other illegal actions.

Website is a collection of texts, graphic elements, design, images, software code, photo and video materials and other results of intellectual activity contained in the Internet under domain name

Administration of the Website is a person authorized to administer the Website, the employees of MIRAG INVEST Limited Liability Company, as being Administration of the Website under a domain name

User is any person who entered the Website and accepted the terms of this Agreement regardless of the fact of passing the registration and authorization procedures. Protection of personal data is a set of measures that allows meeting the requirements of the legislation of the Russian Federation concerning processing, storage and transfer of personal data of citizens.

The following personal data are subject to processing:

  1. Surname, name, patronymic of the User;
  2. E-mail address of the User;
  3. Telephone number of the User.

By accepting the terms of this agreement, the User grants Administration of the Website consent to the processing of one’s personal data. The processing of personal data means the following list of actions with personal data:

  • collection
  • record
  • systematization
  • accumulation
  • storage
  • clarification (update, change)
  • extraction
  • use
  • transfer (distribution, provision of access)
  • depersonalization
  • blocking
  • removal
  • deletion of personal data.

Administration of the Website takes measures necessary and sufficient to ensure the fulfillment of the obligations stipulated by the above-mentioned Federal Law and regulatory legal acts adopted in accordance with it. At that the administration of the Website independently determines the composition and the list of measures necessary and sufficient to ensure fulfillment of obligations stipulated by this Federal Law and adopted in accordance with it regulatory legal acts, unless otherwise provided by this Federal Law or other federal laws.

This consent is valid until the date of its withdrawal by the User, by sending a written application by registered mail with a notice of delivery, or personal handing in against receipt to the authorized representative of MIRAG INVEST Limited Liability Company at the address: 119019 Moscow, Novy Arbat Street, 21, office 907.

After receiving a written application on revocation of this consent to processing of personal data, the administration of the Website shall stop their processing and exclude personal data from the database.